Kadra

Dyrekcja:

1 dyr Perek Renata
2 vice dyr Stężały Andrzej
3 vice dyr Pilzak Grzegorz
4 vice dyr Bojek Dariusz
5 vice dyr Biernat Szymon

 
Kierownik ds.praktyk:

1 Mirosław Bolka

 
Nauczyciele:

1 Andrzejczak Tomasz
2 Artym-Baryła Aneta 
3 Baraniak Barbara
4 Bartosz-Kałużna Anna
5 Becela  Rafał
6 Beczkiewicz Maria
7 Bijak Monika
8 Bolka Dariusz
9 Bolka Mirosław
10 Borysewicz Paweł
11 Bródka Monika
12 Brzeziński Jan
13 Brzoski Wojciech
14 Brzyska Anna
15 Budny Tomasz
16 Chorążak Luiza
17 Cukras Tomasz
18 Depa Dominik
19 Dopiera Barbara
20 Dubiał Mirosława
21 Dubisz-Grzelak Anna
22 Dudzińska Justyna
23 Feliczak Agata
24 Feliczak Grzegorz
25 Figaj Arkadiusz
26 Garbarczyk Erwin
27 Glinkowska Anna
28 Goździńska Małgorzata
29 Górski Dariusz
30 Grobelny Przemysław
31 Grochowa Joanna
32 Grześkowiak Hanna
33 Hawrot Waldemar
34 Jankowski Adam
35 Jaszczak Lidia
36 Jatczak Patryk
37 Józefowicz Karol
38 Juźwiak Alina
39 Kalitka Piotr
40 Każmierczak Renato
41 Kolan Katarzyna
42 Kolasa Zofia
43 Koroniak Hieronim
44 Kotlarski Daniel
45 Kowalska Marlena
46 Kowalski Karol
47 Krupiński Adam
48 Kubiaczyk Mariusz
49 Kubski Przemysław
50 Laurentowski Szymon
51 Lewandowska Wioletta
52 Lorych Justyna
53 Łagódka Agnieszka
54 Malinowski Czesław
55 Markowiak Justyna
56 Maślarz Paweł
57 Michalak Agnieszka
58 Michalewicz Szymon
59 Mikołajska Barbara
60 Mizuro Joanna
61 Molenda Jarosław
62 Nachaczewski Patryk
63 Niemczyk Waldemar
64 Nowacka Magdalena
65 Nowakowski Dariusz
66 Pacha-Gołębiowska Halina
67 Pałka Arkadiusz
68 Pazoła Romuald
69 Peisert Krzysztof
70 Pietrzak Beata
71 Pioterek Wiesław
72 Piwowarczyk Patrycja
73 Polak Urszula
74 Poślednik Dominik
75 Prozorowski  Kamil
76 Przybyła Ewelina
77 Przybyła Joanna
78 Raczyński Piotr
79 Radajewska Elżbieta
80 Rakowicz Mariusz
81 Rzetelska Ewa
82 Skrzypczak Sławomir
83 Stachowiak Zbigniew
84 Stankowiak Andrzej
85 Stankowiak Marek
86 Stępniewska Danuta
87 Szczepański Krzysztof
88 Szczeszek Aleksandra
89 Świątkowski Janusz
90 Tarnowska Małgorzata
91 Toczek Dariusz
92 Tomaszewska Justyna
93 Tomaszewska Maria
94 Wawrzyniak Iwona
95 Wawrzyniak Paweł
96 Wencel Hanna
97 Wilecka Justyna
98 Wlekliński Bartosz
99 Włodarczak Agnieszka
100 Wolski Sławomir
101 Woś Adam
102 Wyrwińska Katarzyna
103 Zakrzewski Mariusz
104 Zarzycka Alicja